Clarks DashLite Wish

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: Smooth leather
• Exceptionally lightweight
• Responsible leather
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 3.5 B0B31Z62F8
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 8 B0B321T5DY
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 7 261858824070
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 5 261858824050
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Footwear Clarks DashLite Wish Sandals women's
Light by name and light by nature, the DashLite Wish sandals from Clarks bring breezy comfort to your warm-weather wardrobe. Their feminine slingback silhouette and airy outsoles make every step feel effortless, while the ergonomic MI-X footbed cushions and supports for day-long wear. Perfect for strolls, holidays or casual outings, pair these sandals with a flowing midi dress or cropped trousers for easy summer style.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Footwear Clarks DashLite Wish Sandals
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish 26186583
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish 26186583
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish White Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish 26186583
Clarks Flat sandals DashLite Wish White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Cross Detailed Chunky Sole Slingback Sandals - DashLite Wish
Ladies Clarks Cross Detailed Chunky Sole Slingback Sandals - DashLite Wish
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 4.5 B0B3232L53
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Dashlite Wish Sandal, Metallic Silver, 3.5 UK B0B3227RHS
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 7.5 B0FHBHJQ75
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 7 B0B31YF96N
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 8 B0FHBNFRQR
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 7.5 B0FHBHZY58
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 3.5 B0FHBH48T9
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 4.5 B0FHBHRR1V
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 7 B0FHBLRWH1
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 5 B0FHBM5NTD
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 3 B0FHBHHLSC
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 3 B0FHBHSX7J
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6 B0FHBMTRT1
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 6 B0FHBHXC5V
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 7.5 B0FHBLZRYY
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 7 B0FHBLW1HF
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 5 B0FHBH48D8
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 5.5 B0FHBKZFLY
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 4.5 B0FHBL37Z7
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6.5 261858824065
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Smooth leather
Exceptionally lightweight
Responsible leather
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 164 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£29.82
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 38 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 148 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 22 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
77 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£31.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Clarks
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
Clarks
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel