Clarks DashLite Wish

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: Smooth leather
• Exceptionally lightweight
• Responsible leather
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 3.5 B0B31Z62F8
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 4.5 B0B3232L53
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6 B0FHBMTRT1
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 5 B0FHBH48D8
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6.5 261858824065
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 4 261865834040
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 3 B0FHBM3VRH
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Dashlite WishSandal, Black Sde, 4 UK CLARKS-DASHLITEWISH=S-A-D040-D
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 6.5 B0B321QYNH
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Dashlite Wish Sandal, Metallic Silver, 3 UK B0B323GKKZ
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 4 B0FHBNTMG5
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 8 B0FHBJC5SD
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 4.5 B0FHBHNDBS
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 7 B0FHBLVMSR
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 6 B0FHBKWKDH
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's DashLite Wish Sandal, Black SDE, 36 EU, Black Sde, 3.5 UK 26171948403536
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 7 B0FHBKV7LK
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 5.5 B0FHBM5LH2
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 5.5 B0FHBHZNFX
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 3 261858824030
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 4 261865834040
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 4 B0FHBDL9B6
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6.5 261858824065
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 7 261858824070
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 6 B0B321BNPL
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 5 261858824050
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 3.5 B0FHBGTJTX
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 3.5 B0FHBLQL4D
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 6.5 B0FHBGPDNC
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 5 B0FHBL1YX2
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Smooth leather
Exceptionally lightweight
Responsible leather
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£53.52
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 175 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£23.65
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 77 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 49 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 162 Prices
Clarks Wave
£22.09
Clarks WaveCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£43.52
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 24 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Clarks Desert Boot SuedeCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Compare Prices
43 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roxy Nadia
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Clarks
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
Clarks
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel