Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4G

Price History
• 24 RJ45 ports with 1 Gbit/s
• 4 ports for 1G SFP
• Layer 3 switching features
• Fanless design reduces power consumption and noise
• Support for VLAN and IPv6
• Dimensions: Rack-mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco C1300-24T-4G Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White C1300-24T-4G-RF
The Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G switch is part of the fully managed switch line that delivers reliable and secure connectivity for small business networks. These switches accelerate your digital transformation by delivering full Layer 2/3 capabilities. an intuitive web dashboard. advanced networking features and PoE+ support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£310.05
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1300 24p GE 4x1G SFP C1300-24T-4G
. The Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G switch is part of the fully managed switch line that delivers reliable and secure connectivity for small business networks. These switches accelerate your digital transformation by delivering full Layer 2/3 capabilities an intuitive web dashboard advanced networking features and PoE+ support. SWITCH PORTS24 ports (10/100/1000) + 4x 1GE SFP SIMPLEintuitive Cisco Business mobile app local web interface and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up manage and monitor the switch with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes – no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITYIP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks ENERGY EFFICIENTOptimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESSRequires no subscription or licences to use and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support.
prodImage
£419.97
£426.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cisco Catalyst 1300 24p GE 4x1G SFP C1300-24T-4G
prodImage
£419.97
£426.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24T-4G) B0CJ464WRB
SWITCH PORTS: 24 ports 10/100/1000 + 4x 1GE SFP SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITY: IP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
prodImage
£423.97
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifeti C1300-24T-4G
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifeti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£470.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch 24 Port GE 4x1GE SFP Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24T-4G) 402064
The Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G switch is part of the fully managed switch line that delivers reliable and secure connectivity for small business networks. These switches accelerate your digital transformation by delivering full Layer 2/3 capabilities an intuitive web dashboard advanced networking features and PoE+ support.
prodImage
£485.14
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited C1300-24T-4G
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24T-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£493.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24 RJ45 ports with 1 Gbit/s
4 ports for 1G SFP
Layer 3 switching features
Fanless design reduces power consumption and noise
Support for VLAN and IPv6
Dimensions: Rack-mountable

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£514.70
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£792.55
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 6 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS348PP-100
£309.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W
£309.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear MS108EUP
£256.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS516PP
£308.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel RGS100-5P
£306.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP
£362.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N88A)
£306.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£314.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS524PP-100
£265.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel GS1920-24
£304.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4G
prodImage
£310.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£419.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£423.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel