Chrome Naito Pack

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Naito Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Industries Naito Pack Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Green - BG-324-OLBR-One-size - Size: One size
Built like the CHROME INDUSTRIES Pro bags with ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel, the Naito looks simple but is built to last. The wide-opening zip top, padded laptop pocket, front tool pocket, and interior water bottle pockets make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. The Naito is a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple daypack Padded laptop sleeve fits 15"" MacBook Pro Quick access exterior zip pocket Ergonomic shoulder straps with padded back panel Interior water bottle pocket 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell 70D Poly liner Dimensions: 30.5 × 44.5 × 15 cm Volume: 24l Weight: 750 g Material specifications for Chrome Industries NAITO PACK, Wood Thrush Upper material: 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell Lining: 70D Poly liner Material: 1050D Nylon, 70D Polyester
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Chrome Naito Pack Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Multicolor - BG-324-RMT2-One-size - Size: One size
Built like the CHROME INDUSTRIES Pro bags with ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel, the Naito looks simple but is built to last. The wide-opening zip top, padded laptop pocket, front tool pocket, and interior water bottle pockets make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. The Naito is a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple daypack Padded laptop sleeve fits 15"" MacBook Pro Quick access exterior zip pocket Ergonomic shoulder straps with padded back panel Interior water bottle pocket 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell 70D Poly liner Dimensions: 30.5 × 44.5 × 15 cm Volume: 24l Weight: 750 g Material specifications for Chrome Industries NAITO PACK, Wood Thrush Upper material: 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell Lining: 70D Poly liner Material: 1050D Nylon, 70D Polyester
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Chrome Naito Pack Stone Grey/Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Light Brown - BG-324-SGBK-One-size - Size: One size
Built like the CHROME INDUSTRIES Pro bags with ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel, the Naito looks simple but is built to last. The wide-opening zip top, padded laptop pocket, front tool pocket, and interior water bottle pockets make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. The Naito is a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple daypack Padded laptop sleeve fits 15"" MacBook Pro Quick access exterior zip pocket Ergonomic shoulder straps with padded back panel Interior water bottle pocket 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell 70D Poly liner Dimensions: 30.5 × 44.5 × 15 cm Volume: 24l Weight: 750 g
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Naito Pack Navy Blue Tonal Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Blue - BG-324-NVTO-One-size - Size: One size
Built like the CHROME INDUSTRIES Pro bags with ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel, the Naito looks simple but is built to last. The wide-opening zip top, padded laptop pocket, front tool pocket, and interior water bottle pockets make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. The Naito is a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple daypack Padded laptop sleeve fits 15"" MacBook Pro Quick access exterior zip pocket Ergonomic shoulder straps with padded back panel Interior water bottle pocket 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell 70D Poly liner Dimensions: 30.5 × 44.5 × 15 cm Volume: 24l Weight: 750 g
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Naito Pack Smoke Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-324-SMK-One-size - Size: One size
Built like the CHROME INDUSTRIES Pro bags with ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel, the Naito looks simple but is built to last. The wide-opening zip top, padded laptop pocket, front tool pocket, and interior water bottle pockets make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. The Naito is a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple daypack Padded laptop sleeve fits 15"" MacBook Pro Quick access exterior zip pocket Ergonomic shoulder straps with padded back panel Interior water bottle pocket 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell 70D Poly liner Dimensions: 30.5 × 44.5 × 15 cm Volume: 24l Weight: 750 g Material specifications for Chrome Industries NAITO PACK, Smoke Upper material: 1050D Nylon and 500D TPE Tarp Outer Shell Lining: 70D Poly liner Material: 1050D Nylon, 70D Polyester
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Naito Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chrome

Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Chrome CitizenCompare 4 Prices
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Chrome Kadet 9L SlingCompare 7 Prices
Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Chrome Mini MetroCompare 5 Prices
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Chrome Mini KadetCompare 10 Prices
Chrome Barrage Cargo
£209.79
Chrome Barrage CargoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£51.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Kipling Niman Fold
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£59.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£50.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel