Cherry MX 3.0S (G80-3872LYAUS-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MX 3.0S (G80-3872LYAUS-2)
from £198.73to £269.902 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless gaming keyboard with mechanical Cherry MX switches
• Connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz band as well as USB-A to USB-C cable
• Latency under 1 ms in gaming mode
• QWERTY layout with 109 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry MX 3.0S (G80-3872LYAUS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry MX 3.0S Mechanical Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Aluminum Housing for Players with MX Switches Coffee or Red. RGB Background Illuminated Color Rendering over 16m SF-39707179632
0840183607210 G80-3872LYAUS-2, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£198.73
Shipping: Free
Cherry MX 3.0S Mechanical Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Aluminum Housing for Players with MX Switches Coffee or Red. RGB Background Illuminated Color Rendering over 16m
0840183607210 G80-3872LYAUS-2, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£269.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming keyboard with mechanical Cherry MX switches
Connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz band as well as USB-A to USB-C cable
Latency under 1 ms in gaming mode
QWERTY layout with 109 keys
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M
Cherry MX 3.0S (G80-3872LYAUS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£173.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel