Campingaz Camping kitchen grill

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
from £50.15to £147.58157 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Grill Feu De Camp Foldable Charcoal Grill Kitchen Appliances for Resistant Metal Camping Exterior Grill
1. QUICK AND EASY CLEANING: Fast and deep cleaning of the mesh for charcoal ensures effortless maintenance, keeping the grill spotless and hassle to...
prodImage
£128.54
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1 Set Grill Pan Grill Pan Camping Kettle Cookware Camping Stove Grills Kitchen Outdoor Cooking Grill Charcoal Tandoor Campfire Stainless Steel Silver
1. Camping grill The structure of the product is simple and, making it suitable for barbecue activities and garden grilling. 2. Fire pit grill A...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded BBQ, Stainless Steel BBQ Grill, Spatula Tongs Brush Kitchen Tools for Outdoor Kitchen Camping Garden Cooking Picnic
1. Enhanced Outdoor Experience: A versatile set that meets all outdoor cooking needs, improving meal preparation and keeping the workspace tidy for...
prodImage
£131.41
Shipping: Free
Unbranded NonStick Cooking Stove With Lid Grill Roasted Induction Compatible Multifunctional Utensil For Home Kitchen Camping
Adaptable culinary tool This pan is designed for versatility and works with multiple heat sources including induction, gas, and electric stoves. It...
prodImage
£131.63
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Cleaning Brush With Handle, Grate Scrubbing Tool For Kitchen, Garden, Camping And Grill Pan
- Versatile cleaning brush for roasting racks and grills: ideal for grills and effortlessly handles various cleaning tasks on other surfaces for...
prodImage
£135.74
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pizza Oven Brush Ceramic Oven Cleaning Tool HeavyDuty 1.6m For BBQ Grill Grates Outdoor Kitchen Patio Camping
Hygienic oven maintenance: Effectively removes burnton stains and grease from oven surfaces, promoting a clean and hygienic cooking space and better...
prodImage
£137.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Accessories Set, 13-Piece Stainless Steel Grill Tool Kit for Camping and Kitchen, Includes Thermometer and Meat Injector
1. User-Friendly Design: Our grill tools are designed with your needs in mind. The metal hanging loop allows for easy storage, while the long...
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.46
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.90
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
lbsystemz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel