Camel Active Vietnam wallet RFID 12 cm

Manufacturer: Camel Active
from £28.59to £63.552 offersManufacturer: Camel Active
• Wallet made of durable Hunter leather
• RFID protection against data theft
• Dimensions: 12cm x 9cm x 2cm
• Weight: 0.11kg
• Portrait wallet with 6 credit card slots, 7 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 bill compartments, and 1 coin pocket
• Stylish design with double decorative stitching
• Typical camel active look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Vietnam wallet RFID 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Vietnam Coin Pouch, 12 cm, Black (Schwarz) B07GPGXYXQ
A camel active wallet is not like any other. With its design, it is unique and special. The division is practical and at the same time clear. You won't go wrong with such a wallet. As a gift, this wallet is optimal. Dimensions: 9 x 12 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
camel active Vietnam Coin Pouch, 12 cm, Brown (Braun) 277 704
Features A camel active wallet is not like any other. With its design, it is unique and special. The division is practical and at the same time...
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wallet made of durable Hunter leather
RFID protection against data theft
Dimensions: 12cm x 9cm x 2cm
Weight: 0.11kg
Portrait wallet with 6 credit card slots, 7 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 bill compartments, and 1 coin pocket
Stylish design with double decorative stitching
Typical camel active look

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Vietnam wallet RFID 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£28.10
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.97
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£31.80
Camel Active Taipeh WalletCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
£30.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£30.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel