Camel Active Laos S

Manufacturer: Camel Active
from £24.97to £75.086 offersManufacturer: Camel Active
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather, Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active, Laos Men's Shoulder Bag, Cognac, 19 x 7 x 23, Wallet portrait format B0B6VCXV2V
Ideal companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket and 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket and 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 18.5 x 7 x 23 cm (L x W x H), 3 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap for individual comfort Sporty and functional: Laos presents the typical camel active look with textured look and sporty details - a functional everyday companion with that certain something camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
camel active Umhängetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Brown (Braun) B06XCMDP3Q
The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the two-tone effect of the material create an exciting look. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip under flap, 1 open front compartment under flap, 1 zip back pocket, 1 zip pocket inside, 1 smartphone compartment, 1 10 inch tablet compartment padded, adjustable shoulder strap. The camel active Laos collection consists of 7 models in brown and black. Camel Active Bags | Laos | Item No.: 251 602 29 | Dimensions 21 x 7 x 37 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active cross body bag Laos Cross Bag Cognac terracotta B0B6V8Y419
COMFORTABLE CARRYING — The camel active shoulder bag rests comfortably on your shoulder and features a continuously adjustable strap, which can be easily adapted to your personal size between 87 cm and 168 cm for perfect ergonomics. ORGANIZED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment offers plenty of room for your daily essentials and includes a dedicated, padded tablet compartment, one slip pocket, and one secure zipper pocket for better organization. PRACTICAL LAYOUT — In addition to the main compartment, this bag features a convenient slip pocket on the front and a secure zipper pocket on the back, ensuring that important items are always quickly accessible. SECURE CLOSURE — The bag is designed with a reliable flap, a high-quality magnetic closure, and an additional zipper to protect your valuables while maintaining easy access to your belongings throughout your day. DURABLE BUILD — Equipped with a reinforced bottom to maintain the bag's shape and stability even when fully packed, this lightweight accessory is built to withstand daily use while weighing only about 435 grams.
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
camel active Mens Laos Blue Flap Bag, blue, S B0DBLLQPS2
Ideal companion: small flap pocket and magnetic closure and zip opening, 1 zip front pocket, 1 zip back pocket Efficiently stowed: inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 padded 1 inch tablet compartment Bag dimensions: 21 x 7 x 37 cm (L x W x H), 435 g weight Practical comfort: 1 adjustable shoulder strap made of fabric strap for individual wearing style Sporty and functional: Laos presents the typical camel active look with textured look and sporty details - a functional everyday companion with that certain something
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
camel active Laos Men's Rolltop Backpack 21 L Brown, brown, L, Classic B0DBLK4RYQ
Ideal companion: large roll-top backpack with zip main compartment and buckle, 2 zip pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 trolley holder Efficiently stowed: inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket, padded laptop compartment 17 inches with Velcro fastener (suitable for DIN A4) Backpack dimensions: 41 x 12 x 42 cm (L x W x H), 118 g weight - 21 L volume Practical carrying comfort: 1 short handle made of fabric strap, 2 fixed adjustable, padded shoulder straps for individual carrying style Sporty and functional: Laos presents the typical camel active look with textured look and sporty details - a functional everyday companion with that certain something
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Laos 004587 Backpack (Pack of 1), black, L, Rucksack B0DBLL2P79
Padded 17 inch laptop compartment with Velcro fastener Roll top closure with zip and snap closure camel active Logo on the front Trolley holder on the back for easy travel Dimensions: 41 x 42 x 12 cm, weight: 1180 g, volume: 21 L
prodImage
£75.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Faux leather, Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£38.43
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Camelbak Raincover M/LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Check In RFID B
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Jive
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Compact
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£23.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£20.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel