Cabin Zero Classic Plus 42L

Manufacturer: Cabin Zero
from £72.99to £103.794 offersManufacturer: Cabin Zero
• Plenty of space and additional side carry handle
• Shoulder straps can be stowed away
• Ideal as a weekender and carry-on for train or airplane
• Includes OKOBAN service to locate lost luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: 35cm x 20cm x 54cm
• Weight: 1.17kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic Plus 42L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Classic Plus 42l BACKPACK Unisex Adult 145433132
CLASSIC PLUS 42L CABINZERO GEORGIAN KHAKI 35x54x20 UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Plus 42l BACKPACK Unisex Adult B07SZMJX2T
CLASSIC PLUS 42L CABINZERO GEORGIAN KHAKI 35x54x20 UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Plus 42l BACKPACK Unisex Adult 145433132
CLASSIC PLUS 42L CABINZERO GEORGIAN KHAKI 35x54x20 UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cabin Zero Unisex Cabinzero Backpack, Orange Chill, 42 l B07T2PCBC9
Frame plate made of high-density polyethylene Air flow system on the back Side compression straps Shoulder strap air flow system Telescopic handle sleeve
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plenty of space and additional side carry handle
Shoulder straps can be stowed away
Ideal as a weekender and carry-on for train or airplane
Includes OKOBAN service to locate lost luggage
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: 35cm x 20cm x 54cm
Weight: 1.17kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic Plus 42L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£72.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£65.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel