Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S New York

Best Prices
Best Price
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£72.58
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Grey, New York, Small 10L B08XM8DL2Q
️ THE MUST HAVE FOR TRAVEL & EVERYDAY ADVENTURE: The backpack measures a total of compact 23 x 32 x 13 cm, holds up to 10 litres of luggage and fits in any hand luggage (including EasyJet & Ryan Air) - the perfect backpack for the next holiday! Thanks to the padded shoulder straps, the backpack sits comfortably and feather-light on the back even on long days and can be attached to the telescopic rod of your suitcase with an integrated suitcase loop if necessary. Extra large opening and padded laptop compartment: the wide-angled backpack opening allows an overview of the entire contents and you can find everything at first glance. The padded laptop compartment fits laptops and iPads up to 10.5 inches and are well protected from bumps or drops. The practical mesh compartment offers space for charging cables, notebooks or documents and thanks to the integrated carabiner hook, your keys are neatly stored. Molle system – theft proof and individual design: personalise your Adventurer backpack thanks to the refined, patented Molle system, with which you can easily and safely replace the front pockets and side pockets of your backpack. Thanks to an intelligent loop technology and fixed press studs, the bags sit securely on the backpack and cannot be easily removed. Vegan and water-repellent: the backpack is mainly made of very robust 900D polyester, so it is particularly durable. A high-quality YKK zip is built into the opening and on the front and side pockets of the backpack. The material is water-repellent, Peta vegan certified and is obtained as much as possible from a certified recycling process. High quality: the French brand Cabaia stands for sustainable and very high-quality backpacks, which is why all backpacks come with a lifetime guarantee. Reinforced V-seams, metal rivets on the handles and a robust base frame ensure exceptional durability of the backpack, even during intensive use. If you are looking for a backpack that lasts forever, you've come to the right place.
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Grey, New York, Small 10L, Modern and professional B08XM8DL2Q
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.64
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£72.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£72.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Albali II
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel