Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Bogota

• Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Bogota
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABAIA Adventurer Backpack – Water-Repellent – Laptop Compartment – 2 Pockets – Certified Vegan – Travel, Business, School Bag for Men and Women – Yellow/Orange, Bogota, Small 10L, Casual B0B7NW7P96
Wide angle opening and padded computer compartment: Access your belongings easily thanks to the wide angle opening. Its secure compartment accommodates a computer up to 10.5", ideal for work or study. Dedicated pockets for your keys and accessories ensure optimal storage without clutter. ✈️ PERFECT FOR TRAVEL: With its compact dimensions (23 x 32 x 12 cm), this 10L bag fits into carry-on luggage, ideal for a weekend. The sweat-wicking and fleecy shoulder straps ensure maximum comfort, even on long days. Practical and functional, it can be easily attached to a suitcase thanks to its luggage attachment strap, making your travel more smooth and enjoyable. MOLLE SYSTEM - ANTI-THEFT & CUSTOMIZABLE: Customize your Adventurer bag with the MOLLE system, allowing you to attach interchangeable pockets on the front and sides. This innovative system also protects against theft. Adapt your bag to every situation for a unique and practical style. Vegan and water-repellent materials: EVE Vegan certified, this bag is made from 900D recycled polyester, resistant and durable. Water-repellent fabric protects your belongings from the rain. Reinforced and washable bottom for quick cleaning and easy maintenance. A lifetime guarantee – Cabaia quality: Cabaia, a French brand known for its innovation and commitment to quality, guarantees all its bags for life. Built to last, the Adventurer stands up to everyday use and the most intense adventures. Buy with confidence.
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Bogota
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.69
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel