C.K Tools VDE Diagonal Cutter 431017

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £20.00to £40.902 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Two-component handles, ergonomic design, slip-resistant
• Induction-hardened blades, optimized geometry
• Alloyed special steel, drop-forged, hardened and tempered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools VDE Diagonal Cutter 431017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 431017 VDE Standard Side Cutter, Red, 160 mm - 6" B002NZOM9U
VDE approved - individually tested to 10,000V for safe live working up to 1,000V Special alloy steel, drop forged, hardened & tempered for exceptional strength & durability Induction hardened jaws for outstanding long term performance Two component, ergonomic design, with anti-slip horns for increased comfort, control & safety Total length: 160 mm | Cutting capacities: Hard: 2,0 mm | Med Hard: 2,8 mm | Soft: >4,0 mm, Weight: 0.40124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools Redline VDE Electricians Pliers & Cutters Multi Options 431017
CK Tools Redline VDE Electricians Pliers & Cutters Multi Options, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-component handles, ergonomic design, slip-resistant
Induction-hardened blades, optimized geometry
Alloyed special steel, drop-forged, hardened and tempered

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools VDE Diagonal Cutter 431017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
electric_vault
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel