C.K Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 430007

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £160.00to £235.395 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Cable cutter with ratchet mechanism
• Suitable for cables with large diameter
• Hardened blade made of chrome-molybdenum steel
• Integrated locking mechanism
• Non-slip handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 430007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS 430007FBASL
CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS Manufacturer Name: CK TOOLS Manufacturer Part No: 430007, Weight: 1.71740102098 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K. Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 32mm Diameter 430007
C.K. Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 32mm Diameter 430007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£163.60
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS 430007FBASL
CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS Manufacturer Name: CK TOOLS Manufacturer Part No: 430007, Weight: 1.71740102098 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 430007 Ratchet Cable Cutters 190mm
...
prodImage
£225.88
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools Heavy Duty Compact Ratchet Cable Cutter - CK TOOLS 430007
Heavy Duty Compact Ratchet Cable Cutter - CK TOOLS, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£235.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter with ratchet mechanism
Suitable for cables with large diameter
Hardened blade made of chrome-molybdenum steel
Integrated locking mechanism
Non-slip handles

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 430007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tools-House
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£163.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel