C.K Tools MA2736

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £21.03to £38.995 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Tool Bag
• More than 10 pockets/holders for secure and organized work
• Cut-resistant, plastic-reinforced material for optimal protection
• Can be attached to the belt or used separately with a carrying handle
• Dimensions: 265 x 225 x 90 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2736
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma MA2736 Tool Pouch B07R4X3GQT
Over 10 easy access vertical pockets/holders for safe and organised work Can be securely belt mounted or used separately with carrying handle Cut proof plastic reinforced knife pocket Constructed from heavy Duty, tear-resistant polyester for industrial performance Dimensions: 265 x 225 x 90 mm (L x H x D), Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K Magma
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma Universal Tool Pouch | Tool Belt Pouch MA2736
CK Tools Magma Universal Tool Pouch | Tool Belt Pouch MA2736, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2736 Electrician Tool Holder 3 Pocket 10 Holder Pouch Hammer Loop
CK Tools MA2736 Electrician Tool Holder 3 Pocket 10 Holder Pouch Hammer Loop, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
More offers
C.K Magma MA2736 Tool pouch
C.K Magma MA2736 Tool pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2736 Magma Tool Pouch
CK Tools MA2736 Magma Tool Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Bag
More than 10 pockets/holders for secure and organized work
Cut-resistant, plastic-reinforced material for optimal protection
Can be attached to the belt or used separately with a carrying handle
Dimensions: 265 x 225 x 90 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2736
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 821549-5
£19.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
tools-house
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel