C.K Tools Bolt cutter T435818

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £33.67to £78.793 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Bolt cutter
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Highly durable heat-treated jaws made from special alloy
• Cuts hard materials up to 40 HRC
• Lever transmission mechanism for extreme cutting forces
• Dimensions: 47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Bolt cutter T435818
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4358 18 Bolt Cutter B0052CE4H6
Compact cutters ideal for fencing Hot drop forged chrome vanadium steel jaws Compound action mechanism applies extreme cutting forces Use for cutting round material and hard wire Measures 10 mm diameter by 470 mm length, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4358 18 Bolt Cutters 450mm
CK Tools T4358 18 Bolt Cutters 450mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm T4358 18
CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.79 / Unit
Product Details
Bolt cutter
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Highly durable heat-treated jaws made from special alloy
Cuts hard materials up to 40 HRC
Lever transmission mechanism for extreme cutting forces
Dimensions: 47 cm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Bolt cutter T435818
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.79 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel