Brunner Venetian 12-piece

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Venetian 12-piece
from £69.94to £78.716 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Dinnerware set
• Material: melamine-mineral composite
• Stone Touch: scratchand impact-resistant, heat resistant, dishwasher safe
• Anti-slip rubber ring for stability
• Set: 4 x Ø 25 cm dinner plates, 4 x Ø 21 cm dessert plates, 4 x Ø 18 cm bowls, blue/anthracite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Venetian 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Midday Venetian Sea Green 12Piece Stone Touch Melamine NEW 2025
Brunner Midday Venetian Sea Green 12Piece Stone Touch Melamine NEW 2025, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Brunner Stone Touch Midday Venetian - 4 Person Artisan Camping Tableware Set 0830148N.C9X
Brunner Stone Touch Midday Venetian - 4 Person Artisan Camping Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 12 Piece Set)
MULTI-SIZE & DESIGN DINNER SET OPTIONS – Available in 8, 12 and 16 piece sets with Tuscany, Venetian and Pearl designs, allowing you to choose the perfect camping dinnerware set for couples, families or group outdoor dining. DURABLE STONETOUCH MELAMINE MATERIAL – Made from high-quality melamine mineral blend that is strong, lightweight and dimensionally stable, providing long-lasting durability for camping, caravanning, picnics and outdoor use. ANTI-SLIP BASE FOR STABILITY – Each piece features an integrated rubber ring base that prevents slipping on tables and reduces noise during movement, ideal for caravans, motorhomes and outdoor environments. BREAK-RESISTANT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY – Designed to withstand outdoor use without cracking or breaking, making it perfect for camping trips, picnics, festivals and travel. FOOD SAFE & HYGIENIC DINNERWARE – Taste and odour-free material ensures a clean and safe dining experience, while being easy to maintain and suitable for everyday outdoor use. DISHWASHER SAFE & EASY TO CLEAN – Simple to clean after use, this camping tableware set is dishwasher safe for added convenience on trips or at home. LIGHTWEIGHT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Compact and easy to pack, making it ideal for storing in caravans, campervans or camping gear without taking up unnecessary space., Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brunner
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brunner Stone Touch Midday Venetian - 4 Person Artisan Camping Tableware Set 0830148N.C9X
Brunner Stone Touch Midday Venetian - 4 Person Artisan Camping Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner Venetian Melamine Dinner Plates Various Size Sets LUNCHBOX MIDDAY TETE 12 piece midday set
Brunner Venetian Melamine Dinner Plates Various Size Sets LUNCHBOX MIDDAY TETE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Brunner Venetian Stone Touch Premium Melamine Picnic / Camping Midday Dinner Set 0830148N.C9X
Brunner Venetian Stone Touch Premium Melamine Picnic / Camping Midday Dinner Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dinnerware set
Material: melamine-mineral composite
Stone Touch: scratchand impact-resistant, heat resistant, dishwasher safe
Anti-slip rubber ring for stability
Set: 4 x Ø 25 cm dinner plates, 4 x Ø 21 cm dessert plates, 4 x Ø 18 cm bowls, blue/anthracite

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Venetian 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel