Brunner Midday Granada Dinnerware Set 12-piece

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Midday Granada Dinnerware Set 12-piece
from £66.99to £83.312 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Dinnerware Set
• Suitable for Camping
• 12-piece, for 4 persons
• Material: Melamine-mineral composite
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brunner Midday Granada Dinnerware Set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Midday 12 Piece Granada Tableware Set I Suitable for Campervan, Motorhome, Caravan and Camping 0830148N.C3S
MADE - from 100% melamine, the hard-wearing, shatter-proof construction means you don’t have to worry about messy breakages in your motorhome or caravan DURABLE ONSTRUCTION – Made from hard wearing 100% Melamine, the most resistant of plastic-based materials for outdoor dining. It's resistant to chips, stains and scratches, is non-slip, shatter-proof and dishwasher safe. FULL SET - Set of four dining plates, four side plates, and four bowls, Manufacturer: Brunner
prodImage
£66.99
£73.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Brunner Granada Stone Touch Premium Melamine Picnic / Camping Midday Dinner Set 0830148N.C3S
Brunner Granada Stone Touch Premium Melamine Picnic / Camping Midday Dinner Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£83.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dinnerware Set
Suitable for Camping
12-piece, for 4 persons
Material: Melamine-mineral composite

Price History

1M
Brunner Midday Granada Dinnerware Set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel