Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402416)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED ceiling light
• Material: plastic
• Light output: 3000 lumens, color temperature 4000 Kelvin
• Design: ultra-thin, rectangular, height 3 cm
• Application: indoor, ideal for kitchen, hallway, office
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount Lamp, Living Room Light, Office, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, 58x20x3 cm, White B0B5R298M3
Design – With a height of just 3 cm, this ultra-flat LED ceiling light is perfect for modern living spaces or offices. Its compact dimensions and sleek design blend easily into the ceiling or the wall, providing an elegant look without taking up space. Ideal for anyone seeking a minimalist lighting solution. Neutral White Daylight – The LED panel light emits neutral white light at 4,000 Kelvin, creating a natural daylight-like effect. Ideal for home offices, it boosts focus and productivity while creating a welcoming, well-lit environment. Energy- and Cost-Efficient – Cut down on energy bills with the built-in long-lasting 22W LED light technology. Delivering an impressive 3,000 lumens, this LED panel offers bright, reliable lighting that lasts, making it an eco-friendly and wallet-friendly choice. Additional functions – Enjoy a soft, indirect backlighting effect that enhances the atmosphere in your bedroom or living space. A stylish and modern choice for bedroom ceiling lights or office ceiling lights. Quick and Hassle-Free Installation – The slim design of this LED flush light enables easy installation and adapts ideally to any ceiling or wall type. A quick way to upgrade your office, bedroom, living room or even kitchen lights.
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energy_efficient
Briloner LED Panel Ceiling Light 58cm Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White 7402416
LED Panel Ceiling Light 58cm Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount Lamp, Living Room Light, Office, Kitchen
Design - With a height of just 3 cm, this ultra-flat LED ceiling light is perfect for modern living spaces or offices. Its compact dimensions and...
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Material: plastic
Light output: 3000 lumens, color temperature 4000 Kelvin
Design: ultra-thin, rectangular, height 3 cm
Application: indoor, ideal for kitchen, hallway, office
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen love it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
really made it so i could see what i do in the kickten
With reviews from

Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402416) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City 82309
£32.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Powerstar HQI-E 250 W/D PRO
£32.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£26.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energy_efficient
briloner_uk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel