Briloner Elipso LED ceiling light 29 cm

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 15 W
• Colour Temperature Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Elipso LED ceiling light 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor, Ceiling lamp with Daylight Sensor (with Optional Adjustable Configuration), White B07GK284NP
A sleek, round LED lamp made from metal and plastic measuring 27,8 cm in diameter – Very easy to install The integrated motion sensor has a range of 8m, providing light as and when required, while the integrated daylight sensor brightens up the room, making it ideal for cellars, hallways, entrances and bathrooms (as it is also IP44 splash-proof) A range of time intervals are available as configuration options for the light: 5 seconds, 1 minute, 3 minutes or 10 minutes - once new motion is detected within the RADIUS, the specified time interval will reset The motion sensor can optionally be configured so that it is only activated during darkness (with Light levels >25 lux ) – The lamp can also be used in the bathroom Thanks to IP44 splash-proof protection This versatile lamp offers energy consumption of 15W with a light output of 1, 500 lumen and a neutral White (4, 000 Kelvin) light colour
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lúmenes por vatio
Briloner LED Bathroom Ceiling Light IP44 Lamp Kitchen Motion Sensor Detector White 3362016
LED Bathroom Ceiling Light IP44 Lamp Kitchen Motion Sensor Detector White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Briloner LED sensor ceiling light Elipso IP44 4,000K Ø28cm 10013668
Round LED ceiling light Elipso, IP44, universal white distribution, with sensor control The Elipso ceiling lamp is particularly versatile for large-area, universal white general lighting - even in the bathroom thanks to its splash protection. It is equipped with a round, convex cover made of white plastic that homogeneously diffuses the light from the integrated LEDs. The latter can also be switched automatically thanks to the built-in daylight and motion sensor - Motion sensor can be activated permanently or only in the dark - Detection angle 360°, range 8 m - Run-on time for motion detection can be set in four stages from 5 s to 30 min - IP code: IP44
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor, Ceiling lamp with Daylight Sensor (with Optional Adjustable Configuration) 3362-016
Features A sleek, round LED lamp made from metal and plastic measuring 28 cm in diameter - Very easy assembly The integrated motion sensor has a...
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:29 Centimetre
Dimensions:H9.3 Centimetre
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:15 W
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
Brightness:1,500 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Dimming Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Elipso LED ceiling light 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153813016)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
£23.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lúmenes por vatio
briloner_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel