Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43754)

Price History
• Ideal for excursions, weekend trips, or everyday use
• Size: 27x27x13 cm
• Material: polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Travel Small Light Backpack, One SizeBlack 8016623887982_mfn
Mini backpack featuring two exterior zippered pockets Inserts in genuine leather Glossy metal hardware gold finish
prodImage
£89.00
£93.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
X-Travel Small Light Backpack, One SizeOlive 8016623887968_mfn
Mini backpack featuring two exterior zippered pockets Inserts in genuine leather Glossy metal hardware gold finish
prodImage
£89.00
£93.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
X-Travel Small Light Backpack, One SizeBlack 8016623887982_mfn
Mini backpack featuring two exterior zippered pockets Inserts in genuine leather Glossy metal hardware gold finish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's X-Travel Small Light Backpack, One SizeBlack BXL43754
Features Mini backpack featuring two exterior zippered pockets Inserts in genuine leather Glossy metal hardware gold finish Product...
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for excursions, weekend trips, or everyday use
Size: 27x27x13 cm
Material: polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Plamort 12
£88.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£83.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
£88.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Räven 28L
£86.43
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£89.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£89.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel