Bric's Ferrara cabin trolley (BFT16361)

Manufacturer: Bric's
from £145.55to £178.772 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Cabin trolley with a volume of 38 liters
• 4 smooth 360° double wheels
• Telescopic handle adjustable to individual height
• TSA lock for secure travel
• Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Ferrara cabin trolley (BFT16361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Ferrara Cabin Trolley 55 cm S Red 8016623958644_mfn
Bric's Cabin Ferrara Trolley Red (38 x 55 x 20 cm)
prodImage
£145.55
Shipping: Free
Bric's Brics Ferrara - 4-Wheel Trolley L 77 cm, Green, Koffer S (55 cm) BRI-BFT16361
Features With this trolley, the journey can start relaxed! The BRIC'S trolley is made from lightweight and durable material. Here you have...
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabin trolley with a volume of 38 liters
4 smooth 360° double wheels
Telescopic handle adjustable to individual height
TSA lock for secure travel
Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Ferrara cabin trolley (BFT16361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 77 TSA EXP
£122.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 66 cm
£156.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£145.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel