Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08432

Price History
• 4-wheel trolley made of durable polypropylene
• Spacious main compartment with cross packing strap and separate zippered pocket
• Expansion gusset for expandable volume
• Removable shoe and laundry bag
• Four silent, swiveling double wheels
• Lockable handle and integrated TSA lock
• Dimensions: 53cm x 31cm x 79cm, Weight: 4.80kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's B Y Hard-Shell Large Trolley, One SizeOcean Blue 2718885_-1862706869
HANDLE: comfortable ergonomic and functional 3 stage telescopic handle selected via a press-stud button. WHEELS : four double swiveling wheels with a matching color cap that give a wider radius allowing an easy 360 rotation in all directions. EXTERIOR: made of Polypropylene, ultra durable, lightweight and flexible. INTERIOR : a two compartment interior is fully lined with a printed lining. One side with a full zipper section and mesh pocket, the other with a stretchable strap to hold all your belongings in place, a smaller pocket for smaller accessories and a shoe/laundry bag. LOCK : A flushed built-in TSA approved lock COLOR : Ocean Blue WEIGHT : 10.6 lbs VOLUME : 120 lt (140 lt expanded) DIMENSIONS : 31"(H) x 21" (W) x 12"(D) EXTENDED DIMENSIONS : 31" (H) x 21" (W) x 14" (D)
prodImage
£178.21
£208.70
Shipping: £30.49
with shipping: £30.49
Bric's B Y Hard-Shell Large Trolley, One SizeBlack B1Y08432.001
Features HANDLE: comfortable ergonomic and functional 3 stage telescopic handle selected via a press-stud button. WHEELS: four double swiveling...
prodImage
£259.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-wheel trolley made of durable polypropylene
Spacious main compartment with cross packing strap and separate zippered pocket
Expansion gusset for expandable volume
Removable shoe and laundry bag
Four silent, swiveling double wheels
Lockable handle and integrated TSA lock
Dimensions: 53cm x 31cm x 79cm, Weight: 4.80kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£173.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£172.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Helium DLX 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£164.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
CUCCUINI GABRIELLA
prodImage
£178.21
Shipping: £30.49
prodImage
£259.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel