Bredemeijer San Remo 1 l

Price History
• Teapot
• Material: borosilicate glass, stainless steel
• Features: double-wall insulation, heat-resistant, dishwasher safe
• Capacity: 1 liter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer San Remo 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer - San Remo Ice Teapot 1.0 L Double-Walled Glass 151841706
Double walled Includes the generous stainless steel filter Capacity: 1 litre Keeps you warm or cold for a long time Heat-resistant borosilicate glass
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Double-Walled teapot San Remo - 1 Liter - Glass - with Stainless Steel Filter B0CQ89WF9Z
Double-walled borosilicate glass construction - Keeps your tea warm and tasty for longer – no tea light, no condensation. Both the teapot and filter are dishwasher safe – practical for everyday use. (Tip: avoid contact with other tableware to prevent damage.) Heat resistant and durable - Borosilicate glass can withstand large temperature variations and is less likely to break than standard glass. Includes fine mesh stainless steel tea filter - Ideal for loose tea, herbal infusions or fine tea leaves – for maximum flavour control. Ergonomic handle & precise pour spout - Comfortable pouring without dripping – the handle becomes maximally hand-warm for safe use. Optimal capacity of 1 litre - Good for 4–5 generous cups of tea (200 ml per cup) – perfect for solo tea moments or small groups., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Double-Walled teapot San Remo - 1 Liter - Glass - with Stainless Steel Filter
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: borosilicate glass, stainless steel
Features: double-wall insulation, heat-resistant, dishwasher safe
Capacity: 1 liter

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer San Remo 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£128.61
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 lCompare 3 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£20.77
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4Compare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£48.49
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£73.94
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£32.55
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£56.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel