Bredemeijer Duet Eva 1.1 L

Price History
• Double-walled stainless steel teapot
• Keeps tea hot for up to one hour
• Drip-free pouring thanks to special spout
• Handle and lid knob stay warm to the touch
• Capacity of 1.1 liters
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Diameter 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Eva 1.1 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer Stainless Steel Teapot 1.1 litres, Teapot with Infuser - Black B08VW2F23J
DOUBLE-WALLED INSULATION KEEPS YOUR TEA WARM FOR 1H: The double-wall teapot locks in heat and lets flavours develop naturally. Works best when at least 90% full. Ideal for slow mornings, working from home, or an unhurried evening cup. INCLUDES REMOVABLE FINE-MESH STAINLESS STEEL FILTER: The teapot with built-in infuser is fine enough to catch even small leaf particles, so what reaches your cup is clean and clear. Removable for easy rinsing and dishwasher safe. DRIP-FREE POURING WITH ERGONOMIC HANDLE: The tea maker's precision-shaped spout pours smoothly and in control, with no drips or splashes. The handle and lid button are designed to stay cool, so you can pour confidently without a tea towel or glove. PERFECT FOR 4 TO 5 CUPS: With 1.1L filling volume, the stainless steel teapot with infuser is sized for everyday use. A natural fit for a breakfast table for two, a desk setup, or a bedside tea ritual. MINIMALIST MATTE FINISH: With a clean, timeless aesthetic that suits Scandi, Japandi, or modern interiors. To protect the tea pots finish: hand wash with warm water, dry with a soft cloth, and avoid rings or sharp surfaces on the glaze., Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Duet Eva teapot 1.1 L Glossy, 145x230x195 B0BS6TMCJZ
DOUBLE-WALLED INSULATION KEEPS YOUR TEA WARM FOR 1H: The double-wall teapot locks in heat and lets flavours develop naturally. Works best when at least 90% full. Ideal for slow mornings, working from home, or an unhurried evening cup. INCLUDES REMOVABLE FINE-MESH STAINLESS STEEL FILTER: The teapot with built-in infuser is fine enough to catch even small leaf particles, so what reaches your cup is clean and clear. Removable for easy rinsing and dishwasher safe. DRIP-FREE POURING WITH ERGONOMIC HANDLE: The tea maker's precision-shaped spout pours smoothly and in control, with no drips or splashes. The handle and lid button are designed to stay cool, so you can pour confidently without a tea towel or glove. PERFECT FOR 4 TO 5 CUPS: With 1.1L filling volume, the stainless steel teapot with infuser is sized for everyday use. A natural fit for a breakfast table for two, a desk setup, or a bedside tea ritual. MINIMALIST MATTE FINISH: With a clean, timeless aesthetic that suits Scandi, Japandi, or modern interiors. To protect the tea pots finish: hand wash with warm water, dry with a soft cloth, and avoid rings or sharp surfaces on the glaze., Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer Stainless Steel Teapot 1.1 litres, Teapot with Infuser - White B0BS6TW5R5
DOUBLE-WALLED INSULATION KEEPS YOUR TEA WARM FOR 1H: The double-wall teapot locks in heat and lets flavours develop naturally. Works best when at least 90% full. Ideal for slow mornings, working from home, or an unhurried evening cup. INCLUDES REMOVABLE FINE-MESH STAINLESS STEEL FILTER: The teapot with built-in infuser is fine enough to catch even small leaf particles, so what reaches your cup is clean and clear. Removable for easy rinsing and dishwasher safe. DRIP-FREE POURING WITH ERGONOMIC HANDLE: The tea maker's precision-shaped spout pours smoothly and in control, with no drips or splashes. The handle and lid button are designed to stay cool, so you can pour confidently without a tea towel or glove. PERFECT FOR 4 TO 5 CUPS: With 1.1L filling volume, the stainless steel teapot with infuser is sized for everyday use. A natural fit for a breakfast table for two, a desk setup, or a bedside tea ritual. MINIMALIST MATTE FINISH: With a clean, timeless aesthetic that suits Scandi, Japandi, or modern interiors. To protect the tea pots finish: hand wash with warm water, dry with a soft cloth, and avoid rings or sharp surfaces on the glaze., Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-walled stainless steel teapot
Keeps tea hot for up to one hour
Drip-free pouring thanks to special spout
Handle and lid knob stay warm to the touch
Capacity of 1.1 liters
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Diameter 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Eva 1.1 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 lCompare 3 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£128.61
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£20.77
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4Compare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£32.55
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£73.94
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£48.49
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift set
£47.12
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift setCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£58.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£63.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£56.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel