Braun Silk-épil 5-251

Manufacturer: Braun
from £74.93to £101.453 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 40 min
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Epilator with 28 Micro-Grip Tweezers removes hairs from 0.5 mm
• Includes 4 attachments: Massage rollers, shaver, trimmer, and beginner attachment
• Smartlight to reveal the finest hairs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5-251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk·épil 5 Epilator for Women, Wet & Dry Electric Hair Remover, Lady Shaver for Body & Facial Hair, Includes Trimmer, Bikini Trimmer & Beginner Cap, 5-251, Flamingo Pink B0FZW5D7MX
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Precise: removes hairs that wax can’t; the MicroGrip tweezers can capture hair as short as 0.5 mm This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Comfortable epilation: features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: Wet and Dry usage; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: our epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals and require no waiting for hair regrowth Built to last years: our epilators are made in Germany. More than an epilator, with beginner cap, shaver head, trimmer comb and a bikini trimmer
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb, Beginner Cap Heads & Bikini Trimmer, 5-251, White/Grey B0CQRT9833
Up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Precise: removes hairs that wax can’t. The MicroGrip tweezers can capture hair as short as 0.5 mm This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Comfortable epilation: the epilator features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: wet and dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: Braun epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals, and require no waiting for hair regrowth
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator SE5-251 OPC-PF7JD8Q-NEW
Brand: Braun Color: Flamingo Features: Upto1monthofsmoothskinatanytime,fromthecomfortofyourhome...
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Epilator with 28 Micro-Grip Tweezers removes hairs from 0.5 mm
Includes 4 attachments: Massage rollers, shaver, trimmer, and beginner attachment
Smartlight to reveal the finest hairs
2 speed settings for gentle and efficient hair removal
Up to one month of silky-smooth skin
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5-251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£77.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
£80.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel