Braun Silk-épil 5 5-820

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-820
from £108.24to £165.922 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 30 min
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 5-820 5Y-Q9BE-F42J
SOFT: Electric epilator for women ideal for beginners, gently removing up to 100% of hair in one pass MINUTIOUS: Micro-Grip tweezer technology (28 tweezers) for hair removal as short as a grain of sand PRECISE LINES: The bikini styler is designed to sculpt precise lines, shapes and contours LESS PAIN: High frequency massage accessory with pulsating active vibration to reduce pain sensation Effective: adapts to all the curves of your body for effective hair removal, even on hard-to-reach areas such as knees and armpits
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-epil 5 SES5-820 Epilator with 4 Attachments & Trimmer 155114782
Braun Silk-epil 5 epilator helps you achieve smooth, long-lasting hair removal with its advanced technology and multiple attachments. Enjoy a comfortable and efficient experience for epilating, shaving, and trimming. Key Features Micro-Grip Technology with 28 tweezers removes even the shortest hairs. High-Frequency Massage Cap for reduced discomfort and enhanced comfort during use. Contoured design adapts to body curves for effective hair removal in hard-to-reach areas. Includes 4 assorted attachments for versatile epilation, shaving, and trimming needs. Suitable for use on legs, underarms, and other sensitive areas. Usage Select the desired attachment and glide the epilator over clean, dry skin. For optimal results, use the high-frequency massage cap to enhance comfort. Store the device and attachments neatly after use.
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Epilator attachment for underarms/bikini area, Precision trimmer
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Battery Life:Max. approx. 30 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:2
Light:Yes
Washable:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 9-011
£108.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£113.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
£115.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel