Philips Series 8000 BRE735

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
from £111.79to £155.763 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Series 8000 Epilator BRE735/00
• 2 Speed Settings to Choose From
• Ergonomic Design for Easy Handling
• Powered by Mains (230 V), No Batteries Needed
• Suitable for Legs, Bikini Area, and Body
• Washable Head for Easy Cleaning
• Includes Case, Protective Cap, Trimmer, and Shaver Head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Epilator Series 8000, Cordless Wet and Dry Epilator for Legs and Body, Hair Removal Device, with 8 Accessories, Shaver, Trimmer and Body Exfoliator, Model BRE735/01 B08NCZZGY6
Get smooth skin for weeks with this epilator for women — the Philips Epilator Series 8000 with Double Action Technology grips and removes hairs as short as 0.5 mm. Our fastest epilator, featuring a wide head with 50% longer tweezers to remove more hair in one go for extra efficiency, with less friction and more skin contact*. The hair remover is engineered to be gentle, with 32 ceramic hypoallergenic tweezers that glide over the skin, as well as a Wet & Dry function to epilate in warm water. Full routine beyond epilation: lady shaver, bikini trimmer and a device to exfoliate — treat your skin and body with versatile attachments included. An effortless hair eraser with a comfortable grip and an ergonomic S-shaped handle, cordless for maximum control and better reach all over your body. The set includes: 1 x epilator, 1 x shaving head, 1 x bikini trimmer head, 1 x body exfoliation brush, 1 x delicate area cap and more accessories — check the description.
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
Philips Epilator Series 8000, Cordless Wet and Dry Epilator for Legs and Body, Hair Removal Device, with 8 Accessories, Shaver, Trimmer and Body Exfoliator, Model BRE735/01 230326-ZonUK-C-73.80-TP-118-U-1-Jason
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
Philips Epilator Series 8000, Wet & Dry hair removal for legs and body, Powerful epilation, 8 accessories, BRE735/01 OPC-P9N8FM9-NEW
Philips Epilator Series 8000, Wet & Dry hair removal for legs and body, Powerful epilation, 8 accessories, BRE735/01
prodImage
£155.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Series 8000 Epilator BRE735/00
2 Speed Settings to Choose From
Ergonomic Design for Easy Handling
Powered by Mains (230 V), No Batteries Needed
Suitable for Legs, Bikini Area, and Body
Washable Head for Easy Cleaning
Includes Case, Protective Cap, Trimmer, and Shaver Head

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£113.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel