Braun Series 5 50-M1000s

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Set Consisting of: Charging cable, cleaning brush, protective cap
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Charging Time: 1 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s Electric Shaver Black/Mint Green 4210201242284_45.00_0605_R_B08FXKZYHV
Electric shaver for close and comfortable shaving Flexible shaving head adjusts to facial contours Mint green accents for a stylish look Long-lasting battery for cordless use
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s Electric Shaver Black/Mint Green 18.75_B08FXKZYHV_4210201242284_22.50
Electric shaver for close and comfortable shaving Flexible shaving head adjusts to facial contours Mint green accents for a stylish look Long-lasting battery for cordless use
prodImage
£69.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s Electric Shaver Black/Mint Green OW-INWF-ML31
Electric shaver for close and comfortable shaving Flexible shaving head adjusts to facial contours Mint green accents for a stylish look Long-lasting battery for cordless use
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s Electric Shaver for Men, Wet & 4 Piece Set, Black 81694784
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s Electric Shaver for Men, Wet & 4 Piece Set, Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Protective Cap:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:291 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Charging cable, cleaning brush, protective cap

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 50-M1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£78.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips PT927
£70.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stylecraft Uno 2.0
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£73.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel