Braun FaceSpa Pro 911

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
from £80.00to £185.527 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Facial epilator
• Epilator: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Attachments: Massage attachment
• Protective Cap: Yes
• Cosmetic Bag: Yes
• Dimensions: W57 mm x H222 mm x D155 mm
• Weight: 498 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun SE911 FaceSpa Pro Facial Epilator Black 0600923
Take good care of yourself with the Braun SE911 FaceSpa Pro Facial Epilator in black. This device is one of the world's first all-in-one beauty face epilator devices. It gently removes facial hair by the root with the epilator attachment for long-lasting smooth skin. Also, the cleansing brush removes makeup while the MicroVibration head works with your serum or cream for skin-toning effects. This epilator comes with 10 micro-openings to capture the finest hair. Plus, its wet and dry element allows you to use it underwater, with the 30-minute cordless use. The combination of the different attachments helps you achieve radiant and glowing skin. So, stimulate your skin to enhance blood circulation, epilate for smooth skin, and tone for enhanced complexion. Portable and rechargeable, the epilator is ideal for carrying anywhere with you. This device is dermatologically accredited by the Skin Health Alliance. The box includes 1 x FaceSpa Pro, 1 x cleansing brush head, 1 x toning head, 1 x stand, 1 x pouch and 1 x charger.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Braun FaceSpa Pro All-in-One Facial Epilator White/Bronze SE911
Braun FaceSpa Pro All-in-One Facial Epilator White/Bronze SE911, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Spa Pro 911 Epilator Facial Cleansing & Skin Toning System + 3 Extras OPC-PM5NHY-NEW
Braun Face Spa Pro 911 Epilator Facial Cleansing & Skin ToningSystem + 3 Extras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Braun FaceSpa Pro SE911 All-in-One Facial Epilator, WhiteBronze - White 6870352
Braun FaceSpa Pro SE911 is one of the Worlds first all-in-one beauty face epilator device. Gently removes facial hair by the root with the epilator attachment for long-lasting smooth skin. The cleansing brush removes makeup while the MicroVibration head works with your serum or cream for skin-toning effects*. It comes with 10 micro-openings to capture the finest hairs and its Wet Dry feature allows you to use it underwater, with its 30 minutes cordless use. This device is dermatologically accredited by Skin Health Alliance. Box includes1 X FaceSpa Pro 1 X Cleansing Brush Head 1 X Toning Head 1 X Stand 1 X Pouch 1 X Charger*better application of your skin care product vs manualFeaturesWORLDS FIRST One of the worlds first and only all in one facial beauty device, for hair removal, cleansing and skin toningRADIANT SKIN The combination of the different attachments help you achieve radiant and glowing skinFULL FACIAL ROUTINE Stimulate your skin to enhance blood circulation, epilate for smooth skin, tone for enhanced complexionCONVENIENT USE Portable and rechargeable, ideal for carrying anywhere with youMULTI-AWARDED Multi-awarded winning product, recommended by the Skin Health Alliance
prodImage
£84.99
£88.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun FaceSpa Pro All-in-One Facial Epilator White/Bronze SE911
Braun FaceSpa Pro All-in-One Facial Epilator White/Bronze SE911, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun FaceSpa Pro 3 in 1 Epilator - White 103264
Braun FaceSpa Pro 3 in 1 81694579 Epilator in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Epilator Facespa Pro 911 Facial Hair Removal for Women Hair Removal Device 3-in-1 Epilating Cleansing Brush and Skin Toning with 3 extr OPC-PGMF5ZS-NEW
...
prodImage
£185.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Massage attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H222 mm x D155 mm
Weight:498 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£77.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mashcoltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel