Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
from £325.981 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Steam ironing station
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,700 W
• Soleplate: Rounded soleplate with FreeGlide 3D technology
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
• Drip Stop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN IS7262 CareStyle 7 Pro steam generator - Power 2700 W - Constant steam 150 g/min - Automatic thermostat
The BRAUN IS7262 GY CareStyle 7 Pro steam generator is equipped with an EloxalPlus FreeGlide 3D soleplate for perfect glide. It offers constant...
prodImage
£325.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Drip Stop:Yes
Vapor Pressure:7.5 bar
Steam Shot Amount:510 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:150 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:2 Litre
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Precision Tip:Yes
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Other
Easy-Lock system
Cable storage
Power
2,700 W
Soleplate
Rounded soleplate with FreeGlide 3D technology

Price History

1M
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£245.00
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 9 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
£90.05
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181Compare 1 Prices
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£74.00
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160Compare 5 Prices
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
£69.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
£290.00
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VICompare 1 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£51.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 1 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
£59.99
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BKCompare 4 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PU
£59.97
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PUCompare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 Pro IS 1514
£112.33
Braun CareStyle 1 Pro IS 1514Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal GV9221
£300.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9820
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933
£245.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Care For You First YT2020
£389.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
prodImage
£325.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel