Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7300/20

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7300/20
from £399.991 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 3,120 W
• Steam ironing station with a power output of 3,120 W
• Maximum steam pressure of 8.5 bar
• Constant steam output of 170 g/min
• Removable water tank with a capacity of 1.5 l
• Steam boost of 650 g/min
• Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Depth 444 mm, Height 288 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7300/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 7000 Series PerfectCare Steam Generator, 3120W, Blue (PSG7300/20)
Philips 7000 Series PerfectCare Steam Generator, 3120W, Blue (PSG7300/20), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Steam ironing station with a power output of 3,120 W
Maximum steam pressure of 8.5 bar
Constant steam output of 170 g/min
Removable water tank with a capacity of 1.5 l
Steam boost of 650 g/min
Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Depth 444 mm, Height 288 mm
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
3,120 W

Price History

1M
Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7300/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£32.16
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 18 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 5 Prices
Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7300/20
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel