Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
from £90.051 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Automatic shut-off after 8 minutes
• 300 ml water tank with ergonomic lid
• FreeGlide 3D EloxalPlus soleplate
• Power: 3100 W, Cable length: 2.5 m
• Fine ironing tip, self-cleaning soleplate
• Spray function, steam output up to 230 g/min
• Dimensions: H 13 cm, W 15 cm, D 30 cm, Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI7181VI, Steam Iron with FreeGlide 3D Technology, EloxalPlus Sole with Precision Tip, Vertical Steam Iron, 300ml Water Capacity, Auto-Off Function, 3100W, Violet
FREEGLIDE 3D TECHNOLOGY: the upward curving soleplate guarantees 360° glideability; glide backwards over any obstacle like buttons and pockets HIGH PERFORMANCE: with its 3100W power and a steam output of 230g/min, you can be sure that the steam will thoroughly penetrate the fabric and smooth even the deepest wrinkles HIGHEST PRECISION: the triangular-shaped precision tip at the front of the iron allows easy removal of small wrinkles in hard-to-reach areas SELF-CLEANING: easy-to-use and convenient system to clean the soleplate from scale particles, ensuring long-lasting steam performance EASY REFILL: the lid of the water tank has been ergonomically designed for easier opening and closing; 300ml capacity for more extended ironing autonomy
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic shut-off after 8 minutes
300 ml water tank with ergonomic lid
FreeGlide 3D EloxalPlus soleplate
Power: 3100 W, Cable length: 2.5 m
Fine ironing tip, self-cleaning soleplate
Spray function, steam output up to 230 g/min
Dimensions: H 13 cm, W 15 cm, D 30 cm, Weight: 1.6 kg

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BK
£279.99
Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BKCompare 3 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£245.00
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 9 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
£69.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
£325.98
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
£290.00
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VICompare 1 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£51.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 1 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
£59.99
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BKCompare 4 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PU
£59.97
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PUCompare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 Pro IS 1514
£112.33
Braun CareStyle 1 Pro IS 1514Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Puregliss FV8064
£94.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal FV9830
£77.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£70.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel