Bosch GRA 18V2-46 (06008C8000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 (06008C8000)
from £349.73to £599.997 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,000 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 70 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 (06008C8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Lawnmower GRA 18V2-46 (Cutting Width: 46 cm, 6-Level Cutting Height Adjustment, 60 Litre Fabric grassbag, incl. 2 x Isolator Key, Mulch Plug) B0CW1MFLLQ
BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Powerful Brushless motor for high performance and long service life EXTREMELY ROBUST DESIGN: with full metal deck perfectly suited for the high demands of tough mowing tasks HIGH CONVENIENCE: thanks to 46 cm cutting diameter, grip handle with easy 2-step height adjustment, and space-saving vertical storage AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. Items Included: GRA 18V2-46, 2 x isolator key, Mulch plug, Weight: 55.1155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£349.73
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GRA 18V2-46 PRO 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH GRA 18V2-46 PRO 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GRA 18V2-46 18v BITURBO Brushless Lawn Mower Body Only 060... 06008C8000
Bosch Professional GRA 18V2-46 18v BITURBO Brushless Lawn Mower Body Only 060..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£374.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bare Tool - BOSCH GRA 18V2-46 Pro Cordless Lawnmower 06008C8000 4059952654812
Bare Tool - BOSCH GRA 18V2-46 Pro Cordless Lawnmower 06008C8000 4059952654812, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 2 X 18V BITURBO Cordless Lawn Mower Bare Tool 06008C8000
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 2 X 18V BITURBO Cordless Lawn Mower Bare Tool 06008C8000, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GRA 18V2-46 BITURBO Twin 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 460 06008C8000
Bosch Professional GRA 18V2-46 BITURBO Twin 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 460, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£528.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 18V Cordless Lawn Mower + GRT 18V-33 Brushless Strimmer Bare 06008c8000 + 06008D0000
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 18V Cordless Lawn Mower + GRT 18V-33 Brushless Strimmer Bare, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:27 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:60 L
Operating Noise:92 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 70 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,000 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRA 18V2-46 (06008C8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel