BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
from £155.33to £164.352 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
• UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
• Output Capacity: 600 VA, Output Power: 360 W
• AC Connector Types: C13 Coupler, Number of AC Outputs: 8
• Battery Capacity: 7 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: Width 99 mm, Depth 288 mm, Height 280 mm, Weight: 8.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Int 10121120
PowerWalker VI CSW is a line-interactive UPS series with state of the art technology and design. The integrated AVR function and pure sinewave output ensures clean and stable output during power outages or voltage fluctuations. The UPS functions can be monitored and controlled via USB communication. either with a software or without (HID).The modern and elegant design makes the VI CSW series especially suitable for home and office use. Applications include (but are not limited to) gaming and entertainment systems. office workstations. NAS etc.Two USB charging ports (2.1A) in the front offers additional functionality and convenience. Furthermore. the design allows easy access to the battery compartment via the front panel for easy battery replacement.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.33
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121120 VI 600 CSW IEC
PowerWalker 10121120 VI 600 CSW IEC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
Output Capacity: 600 VA, Output Power: 360 W
AC Connector Types: C13 Coupler, Number of AC Outputs: 8
Battery Capacity: 7 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V
Dimensions: Width 99 mm, Depth 288 mm, Height 280 mm, Weight: 8.3 kg

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL
£189.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC31
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£163.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC
£183.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
prodImage
£155.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel