BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT (10122193)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT (10122193)
from £376.01to £401.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT
• UPS Topology: Double Conversion (Online)
• Output Capacity: 1500 VA, Output Power: 1500 W
• Number of AC Outputs: 4 AC Outputs
• Battery Capacity: 9 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT (10122193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT Double-conversion (Online) 1.5 kVA 1500 W 10122193
PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 ICT/ICR IoT series is the next generation of UPS. offering an intuitive App for remote monitoring via cloud. The UPS is quickly setup and easy to maintain. and it provides the ability to review the workflow and troubleshoot instantly – regardless of time and place. This cloud-based monitoring increases the availability and quality of traditional monitoring. while at the same time allowing room for cost reduction. scalability. and trend analysis. This UPS series utilizes double conversion technology and features unity power factor. ensuring the availability of your mission-critical equipment and providing clean output power to your sensitive loads. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs. communication cards and a WLAN adapter enhance the functionality of the UPS. Stay up to date everywhere and anytime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£376.01
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122193 VFI 1500 ICT IoT UPS
PowerWalker 10122193 VFI 1500 ICT IoT UPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£401.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT
UPS Topology: Double Conversion (Online)
Output Capacity: 1500 VA, Output Power: 1500 W
Number of AC Outputs: 4 AC Outputs
Battery Capacity: 9 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT (10122193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£312.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£446.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
£413.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1500 ICT IoT (10122193)
prodImage
£376.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£401.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel