Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag L

Manufacturer: Blackburn
from £47.48to £94.935 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Frame bag
• Material: Water-resistant
• Expandable base
• Hydration port
• Weight: 980g
• Capacity: 2L/3.5L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKBURN OUTPOST LARGE FRAME BB BAG EXPANDIB 5.25/6.95L#, Black BLBOUTFBL
HOSE PORT - The outpost elite frame bags feature a hose port to allow for the storage of a water reservoir and/or a cache battery to get dense heavy products to the lowest center of gravity Highly water resistant Includes an adjustable mounting system to fit most any bike. Includes hydration tube port EXPANDABLE - Sometimes you need more space, while at other times you need less. This bag expands to accommodate both The coated 210 ripstop nylon and polyurethane zippers provide extra protection and water resistance. ADJUSTABLE MOUNTING - Bikes come in a lot of shapes and sizes. This bag includes adjustable mounting systems to allow fitment to almost any bike
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
BLACKBURN OUTPOST LARGE FRAME BB BAG EXPANDIB 5.25/6.95L#, Black BLBOUTFBL
HOSE PORT - The outpost elite frame bags feature a hose port to allow for the storage of a water reservoir and/or a cache battery to get dense heavy products to the lowest center of gravity Highly water resistant Includes an adjustable mounting system to fit most any bike. Includes hydration tube port EXPANDABLE - Sometimes you need more space, while at other times you need less. This bag expands to accommodate both The coated 210 ripstop nylon and polyurethane zippers provide extra protection and water resistance. ADJUSTABLE MOUNTING - Bikes come in a lot of shapes and sizes. This bag includes adjustable mounting systems to allow fitment to almost any bike
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 2018: BLACK 6.95L BLBOUTFBL
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 2018: BLACK 6.95L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Bicycle Outpost Frame Bag Large BLBOUTFBL
Blackburn Bicycle Outpost Frame Bag Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
(L) Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag BLBOUTFBL
Blackburn: Keys, check. wallet, check. energy bars, check. hydration bladder, check. The Outpost frame bag is the perfect companion for your all day...
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Material: Water-resistant
Expandable base
Hydration port
Weight: 980g
Capacity: 2L/3.5L

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Blackburn AirStik SLCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Blackburn AirfixCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel