Black & Decker KG1202

Price History
• Angle grinder with 1200-watt motor power
• No-voltage switch prevents unintentional startup after power failure
• Soft start for optimized work control
• 125mm disc diameter for a good balance between cutting depth and handling
• Three-position auxiliary handle for extra control and safety
• Spindle lock enables quick accessory changes
• Easy operation thanks to a large, lockable switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KG1202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KG1202-QS - Mini-Amoladora 1.200W 125mm 5035048638033
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride. Model Number: KG1202-QS Colour: Orange, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
KG1202-QS - Mini-Amoladora 1.200W 125mm 5035048638033
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride. Model Number: KG1202-QS Colour: Orange, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle grinder with 1200-watt motor power
No-voltage switch prevents unintentional startup after power failure
Soft start for optimized work control
125mm disc diameter for a good balance between cutting depth and handling
Three-position auxiliary handle for extra control and safety
Spindle lock enables quick accessory changes
Easy operation thanks to a large, lockable switch

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KG1202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£67.18
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX803.9
£83.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£86.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£83.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA7020
£79.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£84.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verkter GB
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel