Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro
from £499.00to £599.993 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 250 Ω
• Driver: 45 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 1770 PRO: The perfect studio headphones 710717
beyerdynamic DT 1770 PRO: The perfect studio headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro Closed Back Headphones 710717
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro Closed Back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro Closed-Back Studio Headphones (250 Ohms) 4010118710711
Closed studio headphones the Referenzklasse for Mixing, Mastering and Recording, Monitoring Made in Germany Single-sided cable models with Mini-XLR...
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter, Pocket
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
45 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 40 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
250 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Weight
388 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirPods Max 2 Starlight (MHWL4ZM/A)
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FiiO FT5
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier Stax Spirit S5
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Violet (MHWP4ZM/A)
£496.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dali IO-8
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SRH1540
£496.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Orange (MHWN4ZM/A)
£482.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Bathys
£522.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro
rubadub
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
rubadub
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel