Bose QuietComfort 35 II

• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose QC35II Gaming Headset Black DUN-Bose-6664
BRAND Bose Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Accessories Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of Origin...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Bose QC35II QuietComfort 35 II Wireless Headphones Rose Gold DUN-Bose-404
Brand ?Bose Manufacturer ?BOSE CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, Tower B, 4th Floor, N-10, DLF Cyber City, DLF Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122019...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Bose QC35II Quiet Comfort 35 II Wireless Headphones Rose Gold
Description Dimensions/weight without the cable Headphones:18 cm H x 17 cm W x 8.1 cm D (0.24 kg) Audio cable:1.2 m USB cable:30.5 cm ...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort 35 Series II Rose Gold Wireless Headphones
Drown out the bustling city noise & tune into your music with the stylish Bose QuietComfort 35 Series II Rose Gold Wireless Headphones at OnBuy.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Bose QC35II QuietComfort 35 II Wireless Headphones Silver DUN-Bose-405
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, Carrier bag, USB cable
Additional information
Includes optimization for Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.1
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
NFC
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
No
Weight
310 g

Price History

1M
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3149 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Very bad quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
I’m very disappointed ! Very bad quality of the cushions !
1,0 von 5 Sternen Very bad quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
I’m very disappointed ! Very bad quality of the cushions !
1,0 von 5 Sternen Very bad quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
I’m very disappointed ! Very bad quality of the cushions !
1.0 out of 5 stars Distorted sound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/10/2023
|
Getting distorted sound after using it for 1hour. really bad. Sounds is screwed so low. happens every time. really fustrating.
1.0 out of 5 stars Distorted sound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/10/2023
|
With reviews from

Bose QuietComfort 35 II Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3149 reviews
5
1902
4
307
3
288
2
233
1
419

More from Bose

Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£111.99
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)Compare 28 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£116.99
Bose QuietComfort Ultra EarbudsCompare 15 Prices
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
£140.00
Bose Ultra Open EarbudsCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£134.99
Bose QuietComfort UltraCompare 35 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£152.99
Bose QuietComfort HeadphonesCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort SC
£187.98
Bose QuietComfort SCCompare 10 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£200.67
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds IICompare 4 Prices
Bose AE 2
£104.84
Bose AE 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier Stax Spirit S5
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dali IO-8
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods Max Space Gray (MGYH3ZM/A)
£543.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SRH1540
£474.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony WH-1000X The Collexion
£513.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
FiiO FT5
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Midnight (MHWK4ZM/A)
£419.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple AirPods Max Orange 2024 (MWW73ZM/A)
£404.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Blue (MHWM4ZM/A)
£419.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel