Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70-T20

Price History
• Quick-release clamp for multifunction tables
• Material: solid steel and magnesium
• Hole diameter: 20 mm, plate thickness: 19 to 25 mm
• Maintenance: regularly clean and oil the spindle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70-T20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey STC-HH70-T20 hh70 T20 Tensioner with Horizontal Base STC – HH/60 with Accessory Kit, Colour, Size B075KFGLXK
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH70-T20 hh70 T20 Tensioner with Horizontal Base STC – HH/60 with Accessory Kit, Colour, Size
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH Self Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp With Accessory Set 60mm STC-HH70-T20
Bessey STC-HH Self Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp With Accessory Set 60mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH70-T20 Horizontal Clamp 60mm Span 20mm Hole MFT Compatible
Bessey STC-HH70-T20 Horizontal Clamp 60mm Span 20mm Hole MFT Compatible, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release clamp for multifunction tables
Material: solid steel and magnesium
Hole diameter: 20 mm, plate thickness: 19 to 25 mm
Maintenance: regularly clean and oil the spindle

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70-T20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 005
£34.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£32.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£35.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischer KMP 2 Plus (53117)
£34.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£34.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel