Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
from £181.441 offerManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha Amprobe 4701030 AM-555-EUR Handheld Multimeter Digital III 1000 V CAT IV 600 V Display (Counts): 6000 99-44DX-PO4J
Beha Amprobe AM-555-EUR Digital Handheld Multimeter CAT III 1000 V CAT IV 600 V Display (Counts): 6000 Contents: 1 item, Weight: 0.78043640748 pounds, Manufacturer: Beha Amprobe
prodImage
£181.44
£188.43
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Continuity test, Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
£1,062.99
Beha-Amprobe CHB5Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EUR
£364.96
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.98
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.48
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£157.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£181.44
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel