Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
from £243.081 offerManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Clamp meter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMP-320-EUR AC/DC TRMS Clamp Meter 600A Motor Testing, jaw 35 mm B00TFJYO04
Current, voltage and resistance measurement Capacitance and frequency measurement Measurement of ionization current (μA DC range) Temperature measurement Continuity beeper
prodImage
£243.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:700 g
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 600 V

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EUR
£364.96
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.48
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£48.60
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.60
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£105.00
Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EURCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
prodImage
£243.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel