Benning MM 7-2 (044690)

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning MM 7-2 (044690)
from £286.49to £476.093 offersManufacturer: Benning
• Multimeter
• Multimeter Type: Digital Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Capacity, Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W89 mm x H193 mm x D51 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benning MM 7-2 (044690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benning MM 7-2 True RMS Digital Multimeter (Digital Display, Max. Voltage Measuring Range DC 1000 V, Optical and Acoustic Socket Control) 44690 B0B4RV2L41
For industry, service, electrical trade and HVAC technology Digital display: analogue bar display - 4 5/6 digit LCD display (60,000 points) Optical and acoustic socket control (µA/mA and A range) with warning when the measuring range is incorrect AutoV function with automatic AC/DC switching and measuring range selection Ergonomic housing with integrated rubber protective frame for increased grip and shock resistance
prodImage
£286.49
Shipping: Free
Benning MM 7-2 Multimeter Digital CAT III/IV 1000V/600V TRUE RMS 044690
Benning MM 7-2 Multimeter Digital CAT III/IV 1000V/600V TRUE RMS, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£331.42
Shipping: Free
Benning 044690 MM 7-2 Multimeter Digital CAT III/IV 1000V/600V TRUE RMS
Benning 044690 MM 7-2 Multimeter Digital CAT III/IV 1000V/600V TRUE RMS, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£476.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x H193 mm x D51 mm
Weight:420 g
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Capacity, Current, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Multimeter Type
Digital Multimeter
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Benning MM 7-2 (044690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
£84.90
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)Compare 5 Prices
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning MM 6-2
£259.33
Benning MM 6-2Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Benning MM2-3 (044693)Compare 2 Prices
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Benning TA 7-16 Test AdapterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning CM 2-1 (044689)
£278.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
£328.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM 7-2 (044690)
prodImage
£286.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£331.42
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£476.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel