Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
from £218.10to £314.242 offersManufacturer: Benning
• 4-digit LCD display with 9,999 counts
• Open current clamp, LED bar graph, phase and rotation field testing
• Rotation direction testing via green LEDs
• Voltage display from 50 V with empty batteries
• One-handed operation for voltage measurement at outlets
• Automatic range selection, data hold (HOLD)
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Length 220 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BENNING CM 1-4 Digital CAT III 1000V, CAT IV 600V Clamp Meter for Electrical Testing and Measurement B08546SKBT
Open TRUE RMS clamp meter with LC display and LED level display Current measurement up to 200 A AC via open clamp meter Voltage measurement up to 1000 V AC / DC (with / without signal tone), from 50 V no batteries required LED level display: 12, 50 , 120, 230, 400, 690, 1000 V Precise thanks to the true effective value measurement method TRUE RMS
prodImage
£218.10
Shipping: Free
Benning CM 1-4 Clamp Meter CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V 6000 Counts 044686
Benning CM 1-4 Clamp Meter CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V 6000 Counts, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£314.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-digit LCD display with 9,999 counts
Open current clamp, LED bar graph, phase and rotation field testing
Rotation direction testing via green LEDs
Voltage display from 50 V with empty batteries
One-handed operation for voltage measurement at outlets
Automatic range selection, data hold (HOLD)
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Length 220 mm, Height 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
£84.90
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)Compare 5 Prices
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)
£503.36
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning MM 6-2
£259.33
Benning MM 6-2Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Benning MM2-3 (044693)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
prodImage
£218.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£314.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel