Benning MM2-2 (044692)

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
from £171.92to £248.692 offersManufacturer: Benning
• True RMS Digital Multimeter BENNING MM 2-2
• 4-digit backlit LCD display (6,000 counts)
• Voltage sensor for non-contact phase and cable-break testing
• Suitable for electrical engineering, industry, service, trades, automotive, photovoltaics
• Backlight for the LCD display
• Automatic and manual range selection
• Dimensions: 161x80x50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benning MM 2-2 Multimeter Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts 044692
Benning MM 2-2 Multimeter Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£171.92
Shipping: Free
Benning 044692 MM 2-2 Multimeter Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts
Benning 044692 MM 2-2 Multimeter Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£248.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True RMS Digital Multimeter BENNING MM 2-2
4-digit backlit LCD display (6,000 counts)
Voltage sensor for non-contact phase and cable-break testing
Suitable for electrical engineering, industry, service, trades, automotive, photovoltaics
Backlight for the LCD display
Automatic and manual range selection
Dimensions: 161x80x50 mm

Price History

1M
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
£84.90
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)Compare 5 Prices
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)
£503.36
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning MM 6-2
£259.33
Benning MM 6-2Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Benning MM2-3 (044693)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£159.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£148.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
rapidonline
prodImage
£171.92
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£248.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel