Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
from £119.281 offerManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Rotating field measuring instrument
• Measurement Categories: CAT IV 600 V
• Display: Yes
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 40 - 700 V
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£119.28
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRM-6-EUR Phase Rotation and Motor Testing, LCD display, test leads B0191RSTGE
Phase sequence display with LCD Display of a missing or incorrectly connected outer conductor Non-contact motor rotation indicator when the motor is running De-energised identification of motor connections (U, V, W) via a manual drive Robust housing with rubber protective cover
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Categories:CAT IV 600 V
Display:Yes
Alternating Voltage (AC):40 - 700 V

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
£243.08
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
£1,062.99
Beha-Amprobe CHB5Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
£181.44
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EUR
£364.96
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.98
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.48
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel