Beha-Amprobe CHB5

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
from £1,062.991 offerManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Handheld multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Integrated measured value memory
• Harmonic measurement
• Frequency measurement
• Clamp opening 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha-Amprobe Amprobe CHB 5 3313218 93570D Handheld Multimeter Digital II 600 V, CAT III 300 V Display (Counts): PD-0095969464246
Beha Amprobe 93570D Current Clamp Handheld Multimeter Digital CAT II 600 V, CAT III 300 V Display (Counts): Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£1,062.99
£1,071.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated measured value memory
Harmonic measurement
Frequency measurement
Clamp opening 30 mm
Display
Yes

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
£181.44
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EUR
£364.96
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.98
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.48
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,062.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel