Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
from £862.16to £899.602 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Digital multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Dimensions: W10.1 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 87VMAX True-RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration 5140033
Fluke 87VMAX True-RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£862.16
Shipping: Free
Fluke 87VMAX True-RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration 5140033
Fluke 87VMAX True-RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£899.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.1 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Display
Yes
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£862.16
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£899.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel