Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
from £915.20to £952.643 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Insulation multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement range voltage: 0.001 - 1000 V
• CAT III 1000 V
• CAT IV 600 V
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 1587 FC (Fluke Connect) Insulation Multimeter - Optional Calibration 1587FC
Fluke 1587 FC (Fluke Connect) Insulation Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£915.20
Shipping: Free
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter + Accessories 1587FC
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter + Accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 1587 FC (Fluke Connect) Insulation Multimeter - Optional Calibration 1587FC
Fluke 1587 FC (Fluke Connect) Insulation Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£952.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range voltage: 0.001 - 1000 V
CAT III 1000 V
CAT IV 600 V
Display
Yes
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 9-2
£732.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£915.20
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£952.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel