Benning CM 9-2

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning CM 9-2
from £732.26to £1,047.792 offersManufacturer: Benning
• BENNING CM 9-2 True RMS Leakage Current Clamp
• Locates fault sources quickly and precisely
• Prevents damage caused by uncontrolled leakage currents
• Identifies insulation weaknesses or faults
• Supports preventive measurements
• Effective fault diagnostics
• Precise localization of fault sources
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Benning CM 9-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benning CM 9-2 Clamp Meter 6000 Ct Data Logger CAT IV 300 V 044685
Benning CM 9-2 Clamp Meter 6000 Ct Data Logger CAT IV 300 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£732.26
Shipping: Free
Benning 044685 CM 9-2 Clamp Meter 6000 Ct Data Logger CAT IV 300 V
Benning 044685 CM 9-2 Clamp Meter 6000 Ct Data Logger CAT IV 300 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,047.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BENNING CM 9-2 True RMS Leakage Current Clamp
Locates fault sources quickly and precisely
Prevents damage caused by uncontrolled leakage currents
Identifies insulation weaknesses or faults
Supports preventive measurements
Effective fault diagnostics
Precise localization of fault sources

Price History

1M
Benning CM 9-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
£84.90
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)Compare 5 Prices
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)
£503.36
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Benning MM2-3 (044693)Compare 2 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Benning TA 7-16 Test AdapterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning CM 9-2
rapidonline
prodImage
£732.26
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,047.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel